Posts Tagged ‘PUNE To Mumbai Train Timings’

PUNE To Mumbai Train Timings

September 7, 2008

Pune To Mumbai Train Timings

<!–

Train No Train Name Source Dep Time Destination Arv Time M TU W TH F SA SU
1008 DECCAN EXPRESS PUNE JN 15:30 MUMBAI CST 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1010 SINHAGAD EXP PUNE JN 06:05 MUMBAI CST 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1012 MAHALAXMI EXP PUNE JN 03:40 MUMBAI CST 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1022 INDRAYANI EXP PUNE JN 18:35 MUMBAI CST 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1024 SAHYADRI EXP PUNE JN 07:00 MUMBAI CST 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1026 PUNE MANMAD EXP PUNE JN 12:50 KALYAN JN 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1030 KOYNA EXPRESS PUNE JN 16:00 MUMBAI CST 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1050 AHMEDABAD EXP PUNE JN 19:50 VASAI ROAD 23:45 N N N N N Y N
1328 FAST PASSENGER PUNE JN 23:05 MUMBAI CST 04:25 N N N N Y Y Y
1334 CSTM FAST PASS PUNE JN 23:05 MUMBAI CST 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2116 SIDDHESWAR EXP PUNE JN 03:20 MUMBAI CST 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2124 DECCAN QUEEN PUNE JN 07:15 MUMBAI CST 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2126 PRAGATI EXPRESS PUNE JN 07:50 MUMBAI CST 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2128 INTERCITY EXP PUNE JN 17:55 MUMBAI CST 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
9311 PUNE INDORE EXP PUNE JN 15:20 VASAI ROAD 19:50 N Y N N Y Y N
1020 KONARK EXPRESS PUNE JN 23:55 MUMBAI CST 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1014 LOKMANYA TT EXP PUNE JN 10:45 LTT 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1018 CHALUKYA EXP PUNE JN 02:20 DADAR 05:50 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
1028 MUMBAI MAIL PUNE JN 23:30 MUMBAI CST 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1042 MUMBAI EXPRESS PUNE JN 09:35 MUMBAI CST 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2164 CHENNAI EXP PUNE JN 02:35 DADAR 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
6340 MUMBAI EXPRESS PUNE JN 16:40 MUMBAI CST 20:50 N Y Y Y N Y N
6382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP PUNE JN 00:50 MUMBAI CST 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
6530 UDYAN EXP PUNE JN 15:50 MUMBAI CST 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
6532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP PUNE JN 18:40 VASAI ROAD 23:00 N N N N N Y N
6614 RAJKOT EXPRESS PUNE JN 02:10 VASAI ROAD 06:10 N N N N N Y N
2702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX PUNE JN 01:15 MUMBAI CST 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
7032 MUMBAI EXP PUNE JN 09:10 MUMBAI CST 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Train No Train Name Source Dep Time Destination Arv Time M TU W TH F SA SU

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 26 other followers